Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos N T NAME Rtg PRtgFedPts DirE BucT S-B
13RO ALTISSIMO Tiziano 13502090PD 5.0 0.0 14.5 14.50
27PE LIN YAN Antonio 13202060PD 5.0 0.0 13.5 13.50
311PE FABRIS Mattia 13001500VI 4.0 0.0 17.0 12.00
48PE ARDUINI Riccardo 13001480VI 4.0 0.0 14.5 11.00
51RO SCIESSERE Rachele 13921500VI 4.0 0.0 14.0 11.00
626CO PASQUALETTO CASSINIS Francesco 12501500VI 4.0 0.0 14.0 10.00
74RO MARGARIT Stefan 13501470VI 4.0 0.0 12.5 10.50
86RO RONZANI Leonardo 13501490VI 4.0 0.0 12.5 9.50
95RO RESMINI Daniele 13501520VI 4.0 0.0 12.5 7.50
1010PE CECCATO Elia Francesco 13001403TV 3.5 0.0 17.5 10.75
1123CO LIVIO Federico 12501454PD 3.5 0.0 15.0 9.25
1239NC CUSCITO Davide 12001379PD 3.5 0.0 13.0 8.50
139PE BORRASSO Alessandro 13001332PD 3.0 0.0 17.0 8.00
1417PE SAADI Younes 13001387VI 3.0 0.0 16.0 8.00
1522CO EL MESSLEMANI Nicolo' 12501326VI 3.0 0.0 16.0 7.00
1614PE GIANNETTA Samuele 13001344PD 3.0 0.0 15.5 6.50
1727CO PIAZZA SPESSA Giovanni 12501336VI 3.0 0.0 15.5 6.50
1830CO SALA Luigi 12501406VI 3.0 0.0 15.0 9.00
1925CO LOCATELLI Ettore 12501342VI 3.0 0.0 14.5 7.00
2021CO COLIA Samuele 12501322VI 3.0 0.0 14.0 6.00
2116PE RESMINI Simone 13001340VI 3.0 0.0 14.0 5.00
2237NC CORGNATI Pietro 12001342ITA 3.0 0.0 13.0 5.00
2312PE FAMANELLI Alberto 13001302VI 3.0 0.0 12.0 6.00
2428CO RANGHIERO Gioele 12501330VI 3.0 0.0 12.0 6.00
2515PE MOZZO Samuele 13001312VI 3.0 0.0 12.0 5.00
2658NC SPARACIO Michelangelo 12001302VI 3.0 0.0 12.0 5.00
2729CO ROCCI Vittorio 12501282PD 3.0 0.0 11.0 6.25
2824CO LOCATELLI Emma 12501312VI 3.0 0.0 11.0 4.00
2919CO BUSINARO Marco 12501250VI 2.5 0.0 14.0 6.25
3020CO CALCAGNILE Paolo 12501220PD 2.5 0.0 13.0 6.00
3161NC ZARAMELLA Andrea 12001230ITA 2.5 0.0 12.0 4.50
3251NC LAFALLA Ismail 12001220VI 2.5 0.0 12.0 4.25
3348NC INGEGNO Giulio 12001163VI 2.5 0.0 9.5 2.75
3413PE FINESSO Marco 13001178PD 2.0 0.0 16.0 5.00
3557NC SPANDRI Anita 12001168PD 2.0 0.0 14.0 4.75
3618CO BUSINARO Luca U8 12501158VI 2.0 0.0 13.0 4.00
372RO CAIAZZO Claudia 13771178VI 2.0 0.0 13.0 3.50
3833NC BONOTTO Enea U8 12001213ITA 2.0 0.0 12.5 5.50
3943NC ERRICHIELLO Andrea 12001188VI 2.0 0.0 12.5 2.50
4046NC GAIANIGO Giulio 12001196VI 2.0 0.0 12.5 2.50
4160NC ZANFARDIN Alessandro 12001148VI 2.0 0.0 12.0 3.00
4244NC ERRIQUEZ Leonardo 12001168VI 2.0 0.0 11.5 3.50
4353NC NANNI Paolo 12001158VI 2.0 0.0 11.5 2.50
4438NC CRESTANI Leone 12001168VI 2.0 0.0 11.0 2.00
4552NC MASCHIO Francesco 12001158PD 2.0 0.0 10.5 2.75
4655NC OLIVIERI Alessandro U8 12001020VI 2.0 0.0 10.5 2.00
4742NC EL MESSLEMANI Simone U8 12001148VI 2.0 0.0 9.5 1.50
4850NC IVANISSEVICH Carlo 12001168ITA 2.0 0.0 9.0 1.00
4959NC STEFAN Valentino M. 1200903ITA 1.5 0.0 11.5 2.25
5045NC FANTUZ Leonardo U8 12001091VI 1.5 0.0 11.0 2.00
5154NC NIPOTI Valerio 12001151ITA 1.5 0.0 10.5 1.50
5231CO ZANOTTO Alessio 12501086VI 1.5 0.0 9.0 1.50
5336NC CARRER Michele 12001004VI 1.0 0.0 14.0 1.00
5449NC IOVINE Francesca 12001007ITA 1.0 0.0 11.0 1.50
5534NC BUFFARINI Dante 1200438ITA 1.0 0.0 10.5 0.50
5656NC SILI Alexandrina 1200970ITA 1.0 0.0 9.0 1.00
5741NC EHLER Matthew U8 1200400ITA 1.0 0.0 8.0 0.50
5840NC EHLER Brian 12001007ITA 1.0 0.0 7.5 0.50
5932NC BONO Mathieu 1200874ITA 0.5 0.0 12.0 0.75
6035NC CACOPARDO Clara U8 1200864ITA 0.5 0.0 11.5 0.75
6147NC GIULIARI Pietro (W) 1200483ITA 0.0 0.0 11.5 0.00
Tie Break legend:
DirE : Direct Encounter
BucT : Buchholz Total
S-B : Sonneborn-Berger